The Stars My Destination

Forums for Game Night scheduling, tracking and discussion (formerly for players of Space Empires V: The Stars My Destination PBW game)
 
HomeCalendarGalleryFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in
Next West Side Game Night is TBD, Next East Side is TBD
Buckeye Game Fest September 21st - 24th
Waiting for some of you to reply to emails is like waiting for HPD to take his turn.

Share | 
 

 NPC's For Hire

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
TheChin!
Admin
avatar

Posts : 626
Join date : 2009-04-29
Age : 48
Location : Cleveland Heights

PostSubject: NPC's For Hire   Fri 14 Jun 2013, 11:37

NameDCTGHMPRMAPRVKYearDuelsWinsWPCloneSPTHACKA
Snake Plisskin20301010100063
Eddie "Lugnut" Mcgillacuddy10201030100063
Johnny "Crash" O'Shtrandar20202010100063
Mike "UhOh" Pantyhall32201010101063
Bryan "Greyballs" Meeler30201010100063
George "Dunce" Robbingson10321020101063
Jose "Executioner" Rhodesato20301010100063
Billy Western20202010100063
Slim "Knuckles" Johnson1010103010100063
Big Ed Glockenspiel30102010100063
 D-Driver, C-Cyclist, T-Trucker, G-Gunner, H-Handgunner, M-Mechanic, P-Paramedic, R-Running, MA-Martial Arts, PR-Prestige, VK-Vehicle Kills, Year-Year started Duelling, Duels-Duels Entered, Wins-Duels Won, WP-Win Percentage, Clone-Clone Number, SP-Survival Percentage, THA-Target Hit Average, CKA-Combatants Killed Average


Last edited by TheChin! on Sat 10 Aug 2013, 18:29; edited 6 times in total (Reason for editing : Created Table)
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://starsmydestination.forumotion.com
TheChin!
Admin
avatar

Posts : 626
Join date : 2009-04-29
Age : 48
Location : Cleveland Heights

PostSubject: Re: NPC's For Hire   Mon 05 Aug 2013, 14:19

Tentative list fleshed out
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://starsmydestination.forumotion.com
 
NPC's For Hire
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Merc For Hire
» Help with felyne comrades...
» Kabal of the Dark Mirror
» PAS VS SSB Fight 10 Kirby V Sly Cooper!
» [A] Blades for Hire

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
The Stars My Destination :: Game Night Info :: Board Game Discussion :: Corporate Car Wars-
Jump to: